And they call me a poser…..

Image

Hey if you guys hadn’t already noticed, I am kinda a serial poser. It isn’t really anything to be ashamed of because seriously, who wants to look bad in a pic! But instagram is like a huge part  of my day to day life, so I thought if I am gonna have a blog then all my lovelie readers might want to know something about me, (right this is awkward if you don’t *awkward balloon*), so here is a me! Enjoy my Posing! xoxo

Image

 OMG WHAT HAPPENED……:P

Image

I am awake btw!…..:P

Image

A little crazy, can be a good thing….

Image

 Who cares if it is snowing….:P

I hope you found this funny, and make sure to follow me on Instagram! I promise more zoolander goodness!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s